Igrzyska m這dzie篡 szkolnej szk馧 podstawowych - gr. B - Round 7
Results
No Name Result Name
1 Klaudia Szymska 0:1 Karolina Szafraniec
2 Urszula Kobus 1:0 Aniela Mazanowska
3 Justyna Podmokly 0:1 Urszula Zieba
4 Iga Domanska 1:0 Izabela Skrzeczek
5 Aleksandra Kaganek 0:1 Anna Pieron
6 Maria Wrobel .5:.5 Maria Dziadkowiec
7 Iwona Kobus 1:0 Beata Pasiowiec
8 Justyna Zad這 0:1 Izabela Mistarz
9 Iwona Luberda .5:.5 Marcelina Lesniak
10 Aleksandra Burdzinka 0:1 Sara Olejniczak
11 Izabela Matoga 0:1 Zofia Letocha
12 Eliza Gospodarczyk 1:0 Zuzanna Bajerek
Standings
Place Name Loc Club Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.
1 Szafraniec, Karolina 1250 SP Glogoczow 7 21.0 30.5 28.0
2 Kobus, Urszula 1250 SP G這goczow 6 20.0 29.5 25.0
3 Zieba, Urszula 1250 SP 1 Pcim 5 21.0 31.0 19.0
4 Domanska, Iga 1000 SP 1 Pcim 4.5 17.5 22.0 16.5
5 Szymska, Klaudia 1000 SP 2 Myslenice 4 22.0 30.5 20.0
6 Mazanowska, Aniela 1100 SP 3 Myslenice 4 21.5 31.5 18.0
7 Kobus, Iwona 1100 SP Glogoczow 4 18.5 28.5 15.5
8 Podmokly, Justyna 1100 SP 4 Myslenice 4 18.5 27.0 18.0
9 Pieron, Anna 1000 SP Krzczonow 4 15.5 23.5 13.5
10 Skrzeczek, Izabela 1000 SP 2 Myslenice 3.5 19.5 27.0 15.5
11 Dziadkowiec, Maria 1000 SP 4 Myslenice 3.5 17.5 24.5 15.5
12 Wrobel, Maria 1000 SP Krzczonow 3.5 16.5 24.0 15.5
13 Olejniczak, Sara 1000 SP Glogoczow 3.5 16.5 23.0 13.5
14 Mistarz, Izabela 1000 SP 4 Myslenice 3.5 13.0 17.5 10.0
15 Pasiowiec, Beata 1000 SP Krzczonow 3 18.0 26.0 15.0
16 Luberda, Iwona 1000 SP Krzczonow 3 17.5 25.0 12.0
17 Lesniak, Marcelina 1000 SP Krzczonow 3 17.5 24.0 12.0
18 Kaganek, Aleksandra 1000 SP 1 Pcim 3 17.0 23.5 12.5
19 Gospodarczyk, Eliza 1000 SP Krzczonow 3 14.0 19.5 10.0
20 Zad這, Justyna 1000 SP Krzczonow 2.5 16.0 22.5 9.5
21 Letocha, Zofia 1000 SP Bysina 2.5 14.5 19.5 7.5
22 Matoga, Izabela 1000 SP 4 Myslenice 2 13.5 18.0 7.5
23 Burdzinka, Aleksandra 1000 SP Krzczonow 1.5 15.0 19.5 5.5
24 Bajerek, Zuzanna 1000 SP Krzczonow 0.5 14.5 20.5 1.0
List of Players
No Name Loc Club
1. Zieba, Urszula 1250 SP 1 Pcim
2. Domanska, Iga 1000 SP 1 Pcim
3. Kaganek, Aleksandra 1000 SP 1 Pcim
4. Skrzeczek, Izabela 1000 SP 2 Myslenice
5. Szymska, Klaudia 1000 SP 2 Myslenice
6. Mazanowska, Aniela 1100 SP 3 Myslenice
7. Podmokly, Justyna 1100 SP 4 Myslenice
8. Dziadkowiec, Maria 1000 SP 4 Myslenice
9. Matoga, Izabela 1000 SP 4 Myslenice
10. Mistarz, Izabela 1000 SP 4 Myslenice
11. Letocha, Zofia 1000 SP Bysina
12. Kobus, Urszula 1250 SP G這goczow
13. Szafraniec, Karolina 1250 SP Glogoczow
14. Kobus, Iwona 1100 SP Glogoczow
15. Olejniczak, Sara 1000 SP Glogoczow
16. Bajerek, Zuzanna 1000 SP Krzczonow
17. Burdzinka, Aleksandra 1000 SP Krzczonow
18. Gospodarczyk, Eliza 1000 SP Krzczonow
19. Lesniak, Marcelina 1000 SP Krzczonow
20. Luberda, Iwona 1000 SP Krzczonow
21. Pasiowiec, Beata 1000 SP Krzczonow
22. Pieron, Anna 1000 SP Krzczonow
23. Wrobel, Maria 1000 SP Krzczonow
24. Zad這, Justyna 1000 SP Krzczonow